Bluestone Race 2017

Offizielle Ergebnisliste vom 15. Bluestone Race of Mountainbiking vom 10. September 2017

Kinder bis 36

PlatzNameVornameLaufzeit
1KastanekPetr00:40:25
1RotheMatej00:40:25
2HoffmannHannes00:42:00
2BeckerBen00:42:00
3WagnerTim00:43:25
3BaldingTom-Louis00:43:25
4KlauschLuis00:43:32
4BachmannRichard00:43:32
5PigorschRobin00:48:54
5PigorschTimon00:48:54
6JenschAyona00:53:31
_BeckerJonas00:53:31

Mixed 70-99

PlatzNameVornameLaufzeit
1KrampeAlexander00:37:17
1SchiffnerLoreen00:37:17
2HähnelKatharina00:39:30
2HausschildSilvia00:39:30
3ZabranskyOndra00:42:12
3KovarovaJana00:42:12
4KnirschPetra00:42:37
4KnirschJürgen00:42:37
5TeichgräberJanine00:42:38
5LamprechtTorsten00:42:38
6PrescherJuliane00:53:12
6PrescherAndreas00:53:12

Mixed 37 bis 69

PlatzNameVornameLaufzeit
1DöringMaria00:36:21
1BaierUdo00:36:21
2RobelKarsten00:49:56
2SlanskyChristiane00:49:56
3KlauschEmma00:56:11
3SchopinskaHendrik00:56:11

Herren 70-99

PlatzNameVornameLaufzeit
1SvorcJiri00:31:20
1VohankaAles00:31:20
2HahmannLutz00:33:02
2KlauschSebastian00:33:02
3StaudeKay00:33:43
3QuerfeldMirko00:33:43
4ConkJakub00:33:54
4KolarikTomas00:33:54
5BezchlebaKarel00:37:19
5KrizKarel00:37:19
6GroßeFrank00:37:40
6RedigerHeiko00:37:40
7ProchazkaMilos00:39:48
7DuboveckyMartin00:39:48
8HauerJan00:40:29
8EiflerHartmut00:40:29
9DutschkeRene00:44:36
9StorkThomas00:44:36
10BakusLubos00:48:05
10LebduskaJan00:48:05

Herren über 100

PlatzNameVornameLaufzeit
1EiflerHartmut00:35:45
1OttoSteffen00:35:45
2SpurnyMilan00:36:02
2KroupaJoseph00:36:02
3MarcziMartin00:36:32
3SchäferVolker00:36:32
4ZemlerVaclav00:36:55
4VohnoutMiroslav00:36:55
5SchwagerKlaus00:38:29
5KrügerKlaus00:38:29
6VavurekMilos00:39:49
6KralMiloslav00:39:49
7MlynarRadek00:41:32
7KamenickyRadka00:41:32

Herren 37 bis 69

PlatzNameVornameLaufzeit
1DiriglFilip00:30:25
1PodrazilTomas00:30:25
2BormannEric00:32:25
2MuckRubens00:32:25
3SchwarzHerbert00:35:27
3JarolimRudolf00:35:27
4FenniraSadok00:36:13
4MeißnerMathias00:36:13
5JinrichMatej00:39:41
5HobzaTomas00:39:41
6PodrouzekMichal00:41:45
6LudvikMatyas00:41:45
7GroßeRalf00:49:20
7GroßeJonas00:49:20

Gesamtergebnis

PlatzNameVornameLaufzeit
1DiriglFilip00:30:25
1PodrazilTomas00:30:25
2SvorcJiri00:31:20
2VohankaAles00:31:20
3BormannEric00:32:25
3MuckRubens00:32:25
4HahmannLutz00:33:02
4KlauschSebastian00:33:02
5StaudeKay00:33:43
5QuerfeldMirko00:33:43
6ConkJakub00:33:54
6KolarikTomas00:33:54
7SchwarzHerbert00:35:27
7JarolimRudolf00:35:27
8EiflerHartmut00:35:45
8OttoSteffen00:35:45
9SpurnyMilan00:36:02
9KroupaJoseph00:36:02
10FenniraSadok00:36:13
10MeißnerMathias00:36:13
11DöringMaria00:36:21
11BaierUdo00:36:21
12MarcziMartin00:36:32
12SchäferVolker00:36:32
13ZemlerVaclav00:36:55
13VohnoutMiroslav00:36:55
14KrampeAlexander00:37:17
14SchiffnerLoreen00:37:17
15BezchlebaKarel00:37:19
15KrizKarel00:37:19
16GroßeFrank00:37:40
16RedigerHeiko00:37:40
17SchwagerKlaus00:38:29
17KrügerKlaus00:38:29
18HähnelKatharina00:39:30
18HausschildSilvia00:39:30
19JinrichMatej00:39:41
19HobzaTomas00:39:41
20ProchazkaMilos00:39:48
20DuboveckyMartin00:39:48
21VavurekMilos00:39:49
21KralMiloslav00:39:49
22KastanekPetr00:40:25
22RotheMatej00:40:25
23HauerJan00:40:29
23EiflerHartmut00:40:29
24MlynarRadek00:41:32
24KamenickyRadka00:41:32
25PodrouzekMichal00:41:45
25LudvikMatyas00:41:45
26HoffmannHannes00:42:00
26BeckerBen00:42:00
27ZabranskyOndra00:42:12
27KovarovaJana00:42:12
28KnirschPetra00:42:37
28KnirschJürgen00:42:37
29TeichgräberJanine00:42:38
29LamprechtTorsten00:42:38
30WagnerTim00:43:25
30BaldingTom-Louis00:43:25
31KlauschLuis00:43:32
31BachmannRichard00:43:32
32DutschkeRene00:44:36
32StorkThomas00:44:36
33BakusLubos00:48:05
33LebduskaJan00:48:05
34PigorschRobin00:48:54
34PigorschTimon00:48:54
35GroßeRalf00:49:20
35GroßeJonas00:49:20
36RobelKarsten00:49:56
36SlanskyChristiane00:49:56
37PrescherJuliane00:53:12
37PrescherAndreas00:53:12
38JenschAyona00:53:31
38BeckerJonas00:53:31
39KlauschEmma00:56:11
39SchopinskaHendrik00:56:11